Tomeika Lasha Hawkins
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Mobile Overview
    2. Semmes Overview
    3. Fairhope Overview
    4. Robertsdale Overview
    5. Saraland Overview
    6. Daphne Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. More Information
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2858 Woodmere ST W, Mobile, AL 36693
1/32

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

2858 Woodmere ST W, Mobile, AL 36693

Listed by Mitch Smith of Legendary Realty,LLC

10520 Lowell ST W, Mobile, AL 36695
1/2

$290,900

$294,190

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

10520 Lowell ST W, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Trinette Parker of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

8250 Berlington RD, Mobile, AL 36619
1/25

$205,000

$180,000

13.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

8250 Berlington RD, Mobile, AL 36619

Listed by Hanna Rudzinsky of Revitalize Realty LLC

10435 Heirloom RD S, Mobile, AL 36608

$442,900

$442,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,127 SqFt

10435 Heirloom RD S, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Trinette Parker of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

12524 Smith RD, Grand Bay, AL 36541
1/2

$302,900

$302,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt

12524 Smith RD, Grand Bay, AL 36541

Listed by Trinette Parker of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

553 Weinacker AVE, Mobile, AL 36604
1/16

$120,000

$119,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,058 SqFt

553 Weinacker AVE, Mobile, AL 36604

Listed by Leder Stokes of Courtney & Morris Springhill

6205 Zeigler BLVD, Mobile, AL 36608
1/17

$269,000

$250,000

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,448 SqFt

6205 Zeigler BLVD, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Jared Giddens of Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

6008 Highway 90, Theodore, AL 36582
1/3

$50,000

$50,000

0.66 Acres

6008 Highway 90, Theodore, AL 36582

Listed by Tomeika Hawkins of TerrDomus LLC

1715 Dog River DR E, Mobile, AL 36605
1/28

$116,500

$114,900

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1715 Dog River DR E, Mobile, AL 36605

Listed by Madison Kelly of Ridings Realty, LLC

7303 Saybrook BLVD, Mobile, AL 36619
1/32

$352,000

$349,900

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,537 SqFt

7303 Saybrook BLVD, Mobile, AL 36619

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

3581 Ching Dairy RD, Mobile, AL 36618
1/28

$219,000

$219,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,693 SqFt

3581 Ching Dairy RD, Mobile, AL 36618

Listed by Cynthia Byrd of Ty Irby Realty & Development

5070 Santos DR E, Mobile, AL 36619
1/50

$202,500

$195,900

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

5070 Santos DR E, Mobile, AL 36619

Listed by Tim Mclain of Curtin-Burdette

2151 Carrington DR, Mobile, AL 36695
1/20

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,261 SqFt

2151 Carrington DR, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Doug Adams of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Cooper & Co

1345 Camden CT, Mobile, AL 36695
1/31

$190,000

$194,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt

1345 Camden CT, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Ivy Thompson of Roberts Brothers TREC

7202 Old Military RD, Theodore, AL 36582
1/25

$210,000

$205,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

7202 Old Military RD, Theodore, AL 36582

Listed by Jill Lyon of Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

10340 Coleman Dairy RD, Semmes, AL 36575
1/101

$370,900

$364,900

1.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,824 SqFt

10340 Coleman Dairy RD, Semmes, AL 36575

Listed by Sam Calderone of RE/MAX Partners

5608 Cottage Hill RD #112, Mobile, AL 36609
1/8

$119,500

$110,130

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths879 SqFt

5608 Cottage Hill RD #112, Mobile, AL 36609

Listed by Cary Cubitt of RE/MAX Legacy Group

916 Mccay AVE, Mobile, AL 36609
1/23

$498,750

$498,750

7,174 Sqft Lot

916 Mccay AVE, Mobile, AL 36609

Listed by Madison Reich of Marketvision Real Estate LLC

8990 White AVE, Mobile, AL 36695
1/39

$385,000

$369,900

4.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,496 SqFt

8990 White AVE, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Hon Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

4441 Valor Ridge WAY W, Mobile, AL 36619
1/2

$285,900

$285,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

4441 Valor Ridge WAY W, Mobile, AL 36619

Listed by Trinette Parker of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

687 Welworth ST, Mobile, AL 36617
1/32

$129,900

$129,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,534 SqFt

687 Welworth ST, Mobile, AL 36617

Listed by Tomeika Hawkins of JPAR Gulf Coast

7341 Old Military RD, Theodore, AL 36582

$215,000

$215,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

7341 Old Military RD, Theodore, AL 36582

Listed by Tomeika Hawkins of JPAR Gulf Coast

5160 Cheyenne ST W, Theodore, AL 36582
1/27

$247,000

$239,249

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

5160 Cheyenne ST W, Theodore, AL 36582

Listed by Kathy Ball of RE/MAX Select

10601 Hillcrest DR E, Grand Bay, AL 36541
1/17

$97,375

$120,000

18.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,170 SqFt

10601 Hillcrest DR E, Grand Bay, AL 36541

Listed by Tomeika Hawkins of JPAR Gulf Coast

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      Featured Areas
      1. Mobile Overview
      2. Semmes Overview
      3. Fairhope Overview
      4. Robertsdale Overview
      5. Saraland Overview
      6. Daphne Overview
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. More Information
Tomeika Lasha Hawkins
Tomeika Hawkins

+1(251) 689-6136 tomeikahawkins@gmail.com

6425 Hillcrest Park Ct STE B, Mobile, AL, 36695-2693, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      Featured Areas
      1. Mobile Overview
      2. Semmes Overview